Calendario Serie A1 maschile 2019/2020

1^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 05/10/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Telimar Palermo
-
Sport Management
9 - 10
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Sc Quinto
7 - 6
Roma Nuoto
-
Posillipo
13 - 12
Rn Florentia
-
Pro Recco
3 - 21
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Lazio
13 - 11
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 18.00
Rn Salerno
-
An Brescia
4 - 13
Canottieri Napoli
-
Rn Savona
8 - 8
2^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 19/10/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
An Brescia
-
Canottieri Napoli
14 - 4
Posillipo
-
Rn Florentia
10 - 10
Sport Management
-
Ortigia Siracusa
8 - 11
Rn Savona
-
Telimar Palermo
14 - 13
Lazio
-
Rn Salerno
11 - 14
Pro Recco
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
19 - 8
19-8 (giocata mercoledì 16 ottobre)
Sc Quinto
-
Roma Nuoto
8 - 8
3^ giornata ANDATA - Mer, 23/10/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Telimar Palermo
12 - 6
Roma Nuoto
-
Sport Management
5 - 16
Rn Florentia
-
Sc Quinto
7 - 6
An Brescia
-
Rn Savona
14 - 8
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Posillipo
11 - 5
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 20.30
Rn Salerno
-
Pro Recco
6 - 18
Canottieri Napoli
-
Lazio
7 - 8
4^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 26/10/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Posillipo
-
Rn Salerno
11 - 11
Sport Management
-
Rn Florentia
12 - 4
Rn Savona
-
Ortigia Siracusa
5 - 6
Lazio
-
An Brescia
6 - 17
Telimar Palermo
-
Roma Nuoto
7 - 12
Pro Recco
-
Canottieri Napoli
26 - 5
Sc Quinto
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
10 - 8
Genova - Piscina di Albaro, h 18.00
5^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 02/11/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Roma Nuoto
-
Ortigia Siracusa
6 - 9
Rn Florentia
-
Telimar Palermo
13 - 13
An Brescia
-
Pro Recco
9 - 11
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Sport Management
9 - 9
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 19.15
Rn Salerno
-
Sc Quinto
9 - 9
Canottieri Napoli
-
Posillipo
6 - 10
Lazio
-
Rn Savona
13 - 13
6^ giornata ANDATA - Mer, 06/11/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Rn Florentia
14 - 6
Posillipo
-
An Brescia
6 - 14
Sport Management
-
Rn Salerno
16 - 3
Rn Savona
-
Roma Nuoto
14 - 12
Telimar Palermo
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
13 - 15
Palermo - Piscina Comunale Olimpica, h 19.30
Pro Recco
-
Lazio
20 - 2
Sc Quinto
-
Canottieri Napoli
16 - 9
7^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 16/11/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Florentia
-
Roma Nuoto
13 - 11
An Brescia
-
Sc Quinto
14 - 8
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Ortigia Siracusa
11 - 10
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 19.15
Rn Salerno
-
Telimar Palermo
12 - 11
Canottieri Napoli
-
Sport Management
7 - 15
Lazio
-
Posillipo
10 - 7
Pro Recco
-
Rn Savona
11 - 2
8^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 23/11/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Rn Salerno
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Roma - Piscina del Foro Italico, h 18.00
Posillipo
-
Pro Recco
-
Sport Management
-
An Brescia
-
Rn Savona
-
Rn Florentia
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Canottieri Napoli
-
Sc Quinto
-
Lazio
-
9^ giornata ANDATA - Mer, 27/11/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
An Brescia
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Posillipo
-
Rn Savona
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Rn Florentia
-
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 20.00
Rn Salerno
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Canottieri Napoli
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Lazio
-
Sport Management
-
Pro Recco
-
Sc Quinto
-
10^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 30/11/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Ortigia Siracusa
-
An Brescia
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Canottieri Napoli
-
Rn Florentia
-
Rn Salerno
-
Sport Management
-
Pro Recco
-
Rn Savona
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Savona - Piscina C. Zanelli, h 18.00
Telimar Palermo
-
Lazio
-
Sc Quinto
-
Posillipo
-
11^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 07/12/2019
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
An Brescia
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Posillipo
-
Sport Management
-
Rn Salerno
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Salerno - Piscina S. Vitale, h 18.00
Canottieri Napoli
-
Rn Florentia
-
Lazio
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pro Recco
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Sc Quinto
-
Rn Savona
-
12^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 01/02/2020
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pro Recco
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Lazio
-
Rn Florentia
-
An Brescia
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Canottieri Napoli
-
Trieste - Piscina B. Bianchi, h 19.15
Sport Management
-
Sc Quinto
-
Rn Salerno
-
Rn Savona
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Posillipo
-
13^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 08/02/2020
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Posillipo
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Rn Savona
-
Sport Management
-
Canottieri Napoli
-
Rn Salerno
-
Lazio
-
Rn Florentia
-
Pro Recco
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Sc Quinto
-
Telimar Palermo
-
An Brescia
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Brescia - Piscina di Mompiano, h 18.00