Calendario A1 maschile 2021/2022

1^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 02/10/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Pro Recco
-
Lazio
24 - 3
Quinto Genova
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
7 - 8
Piscina di Albaro, ore 17.00
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Anzio Waterpolis
17 - 9
Telimar Palermo
-
Waterpolo Milano
12 - 7
An Brescia
-
Nuoto Catania
19 - 5
Roma Nuoto
-
Rn Savona
5 - 10
Rn Salerno
-
Posillipo
11 - 10
2^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 16/10/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Telimar Palermo
17 - 12
Nuoto Catania
-
Rn Salerno
13 - 11
Posillipo
-
Pro Recco
3 - 12
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Quinto Genova
10 - 9
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Roma Nuoto
10 - 7
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 18.30
Waterpolo Milano
-
An Brescia
5 - 16
Lazio
-
Ortigia Siracusa
7 - 12
3^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 23/10/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Pro Recco
-
Nuoto Catania
8 - 5
Roma Nuoto
-
Quinto Genova
3 - 8
Telimar Palermo
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
8 - 8
Piscina Olimpica, ore 15.00
An Brescia
-
Rn Savona
14 - 3
Lazio
-
Anzio Waterpolis
9 - 9
Rn Salerno
-
Waterpolo Milano
13 - 8
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Posillipo
9 - 3
4^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 30/10/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Waterpolo Milano
-
Pro Recco
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
An Brescia
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 18.30
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Quinto Genova
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Rn Savona
-
Rn Salerno
-
Posillipo
-
Lazio
-
5^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 06/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Posillipo
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Waterpolo Milano
-
Pro Recco
-
Rn Savona
-
Rn Salerno
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Piscina "Simone Vitale", ore 15.00
Lazio
-
Nuoto Catania
-
An Brescia
-
Quinto Genova
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Roma Nuoto
-
6^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 13/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Roma Nuoto
-
An Brescia
-
Waterpolo Milano
-
Lazio
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Pro Recco
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 18.30
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Quinto Genova
-
Rn Salerno
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Posillipo
-
7^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 20/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
An Brescia
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Lazio
-
Rn Savona
-
Rn Salerno
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Piscina "Paolo Caldarella", ore 15.00
Nuoto Catania
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Pro Recco
-
Quinto Genova
-
Posillipo
-
Waterpolo Milano
-
8^ giornata ANDATA - Mer, 24/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Posillipo
-
Quinto Genova
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
An Brescia
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Lazio
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 19.00
Waterpolo Milano
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Rn Salerno
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Pro Recco
-
9^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 27/11/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Nuoto Catania
-
Rn Savona
-
Lazio
-
Quinto Genova
-
Waterpolo Milano
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Rn Salerno
-
An Brescia
-
Pro Recco
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Posillipo
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Piscina "Felice Scandone", ore 15.00
10^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 04/12/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Roma Nuoto
-
Lazio
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
An Brescia
-
Pro Recco
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Rn Salerno
-
Quinto Genova
-
Posillipo
-
Rn Savona
-
Waterpolo Milano
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 15.00
11^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 11/12/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Quinto Genova
-
Posillipo
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
An Brescia
-
Pro Recco
-
Rn Salerno
-
Waterpolo Milano
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Lazio
-
Telimar Palermo
-
12^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 18/12/2021
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Pro Recco
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Posillipo
-
An Brescia
-
Lazio
-
Rn Salerno
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Rn Savona
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 18.30
Quinto Genova
-
Waterpolo Milano
-
13^ giornata ANDATA - Sab, 08/01/2022
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Savona
-
Quinto Genova
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Posillipo
-
An Brescia
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pro Recco
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Piscina Comunale, ore 16.30
Waterpolo Milano
-
Roma Nuoto
-
Lazio
-
Rn Salerno
-