Calendario Serie A1 maschile 2022/2023

1^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 28/01/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
An Brescia
-
Posillipo
19 - 9
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Rn Salerno
10 - 8
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 18.30
Nuoto Catania
-
Pro Recco
6 - 13
Quinto Genova
-
Distretti Ecologici Roma
10 - 7
Telimar Palermo
-
Anzio Waterpolis
17 - 11
De Akker Bologna
-
Rn Savona
9 - 14
Bogliasco
-
Ortigia Siracusa
10 - 17
2^ giornata RITORNO - Mer, 01/02/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
De Akker Bologna
9 - 5
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Telimar Palermo
8 - 8
Rn Salerno
-
An Brescia
4 - 13
Pro Recco
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
16 - 5
Piscina di Punta Sant'Anna, ore 15.00
Rn Savona
-
Quinto Genova
10 - 8
Posillipo
-
Bogliasco
7 - 6
3^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 04/02/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
De Akker Bologna
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Rn Salerno
-
Pro Recco
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 16.00
Nuoto Catania
-
Rn Savona
-
An Brescia
-
Bogliasco
-
Quinto Genova
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Posillipo
-
4^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 11/02/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Quinto Genova
-
Rn Savona
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Piscina "Carlo Zanelli", ore 15.00
Pro Recco
-
An Brescia
-
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
Rn Salerno
-
Posillipo
-
De Akker Bologna
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Bogliasco
-
Telimar Palermo
-
5^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 18/02/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
An Brescia
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Quinto Genova
-
Posillipo
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 16.00
De Akker Bologna
-
Bogliasco
-
Rn Salerno
-
Rn Savona
-
Pro Recco
-
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
6^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 04/03/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Posillipo
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Rn Savona
-
Pro Recco
-
Bogliasco
-
Quinto Genova
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Piscina "Paolo Caldarella", ore 15.00
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
An Brescia
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Rn Salerno
-
Telimar Palermo
-
De Akker Bologna
-
7^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 18/03/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
Rn Savona
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Bogliasco
-
Pro Recco
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Rn Salerno
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Quinto Genova
-
Telimar Palermo
-
An Brescia
-
De Akker Bologna
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Posillipo
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 16.00
8^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 25/03/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Telimar Palermo
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Posillipo
-
Rn Salerno
-
Rn Savona
-
An Brescia
-
Bogliasco
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Piscina "Gianni Vassallo", ore 18.00
De Akker Bologna
-
Quinto Genova
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pro Recco
-
9^ giornata RITORNO - Mer, 29/03/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Nuoto Catania
-
De Akker Bologna
-
Rn Salerno
-
Bogliasco
-
An Brescia
-
Quinto Genova
-
Rn Savona
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pro Recco
-
Posillipo
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 19.30
10^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 01/04/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Bogliasco
-
Pro Recco
-
Posillipo
-
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Rn Savona
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
An Brescia
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Rn Salerno
-
Quinto Genova
-
Nuoto Catania
-
De Akker Bologna
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Stadio del Nuoto, ore 18.00
11^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 08/04/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
An Brescia
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Rn Salerno
-
De Akker Bologna
-
Pro Recco
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Rn Savona
-
Posillipo
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Quinto Genova
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 18.30
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
Bogliasco
-
12^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 15/04/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
An Brescia
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
De Akker Bologna
-
Pro Recco
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
Bogliasco
-
Rn Savona
-
Posillipo
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
Piscina "Francesco Scuderi", ore 15.00
Quinto Genova
-
Rn Salerno
-
13^ giornata RITORNO - Sab, 22/04/2023
RISULTATO
LUOGO/ORA
Rn Salerno
-
Nuoto Catania
-
Distretti Ecologici Roma
-
De Akker Bologna
-
Rn Savona
-
Telimar Palermo
-
Ortigia Siracusa
-
Posillipo
-
Pallanuoto Trieste
-
An Brescia
-
Piscina "Bruno Bianchi", ore 15.00
Pro Recco
-
Quinto Genova
-
Anzio Waterpolis
-
Bogliasco
-